Skip to main content
Home
News
Football
Bendigo Bank Seniors
2023 Finals Series
Fixtures / Results
Ladder
Harmac Homes Reserves
Fixtures / Results
Ladder
Sportspower Under 18's
Fixtures / Results
Ladder
Netball
Fixtures / Results
Ladders
Netball Connect User Guide
Netball Match Replays
Club Resources
Football Resources
Netball Resources
Policies & Forms
Governance, Rules & By-Laws
Player points, Payments & Transfers
Area Agreements & Permits
Safeguarding Children & Young People
Annual Reports
AFL Club Help
Media
Grand Finals
About
League History
Hall of Fame
BFNL Board
BFNL Staff
Teams
Castlemaine
Eaglehawk
Gisborne
Golden Square
Kangaroo Flat
Maryborough
Sandhurst
South Bendigo
Strathfieldsaye
Contact
Home
News
Football
Bendigo Bank Seniors
2023 Finals Series
Fixtures / Results
Ladder
Harmac Homes Reserves
Fixtures / Results
Ladder
Sportspower Under 18's
Fixtures / Results
Ladder
Netball
Fixtures / Results
Ladders
Netball Connect User Guide
Netball Match Replays
Club Resources
Football Resources
Netball Resources
Policies & Forms
Governance, Rules & By-Laws
Player points, Payments & Transfers
Area Agreements & Permits
Safeguarding Children & Young People
Annual Reports
AFL Club Help
Media
Grand Finals
About
League History
Hall of Fame
BFNL Board
BFNL Staff
Teams
Castlemaine
Eaglehawk
Gisborne
Golden Square
Kangaroo Flat
Maryborough
Sandhurst
South Bendigo
Strathfieldsaye
Contact
Round 1
Match Details
Gisborne
9.13.67
14:20 15/04/2023
Strathfieldsaye
11.13.79
Gardiner Reserve
14:20 15/04/2023
Upcoming
Match Details
South Bendigo
6.12.48
14:20 15/04/2023
Eaglehawk
8.10.58
Harry Trott Reserve
14:20 15/04/2023
Upcoming
Match Details
Sandhurst
7.7.49
14:20 15/04/2023
Kangaroo Flat
6.5.41
Queen Elizabeth Oval
14:20 15/04/2023
Upcoming
Match Details
Golden Square
12.17.89
14:20 15/04/2023
Kyneton
3.7.25
Wade Street Recreation Reserve
14:20 15/04/2023
Upcoming
Match Details
Maryborough
3.8.26
14:20 15/04/2023
Castlemaine
4.13.37
Princes Park (Maryborough)
14:20 15/04/2023
Upcoming