
7.13.55
Sandhurst
Sandhurst
7.13.55

Gisborne
Gisborne
12.12.84

Queen Elizabeth Oval
14:20 - Sat 19 Sep 2026
-
Match Overview
3.6.24Q11.0.6Q23.4.22Q30.3.3Q4Goalkickers
Name G Cobi Maxted2Fergus Greene1Matthew Wilkinson1Cooper Smith1Dayten Uerata1Hugh Schmetzer11.4.10Q12.3.15Q24.2.26Q35.3.33Q4Goalkickers
Name G Ryan Bourke1Dominic Sullivan1James Gray1Shane Clough1Matt Merrett2Pat McKenna5Harrison Bryant1
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Cobi Maxted2Fergus Greene1Matthew Wilkinson1Cooper Smith1Dayten Uerata1Leading Disposals
Name D Cobi Maxted12Nicholas Stagg14Harrison Free20Fergus Greene12Wilson Butler7Leading Kicks
Name K Cobi Maxted9Nicholas Stagg9Harrison Free19Fergus Greene8Wilson Butler6 -
Team Stats
46
1%ers
41
37
Clearances
51
11
Contested Marks
17
135
Contested Possessions
163
257
Disposals
366
22
Frees Against
15
15
Frees For
22
84
Handballs
159
41
Hitouts
70
48
Inside 50s
46
11
Intercept Marks
16
173
Kicks
207
54
Marks
75
5
Marks Inside 50
12
1243
Ranking Points
1694
34
Rebound 50s
40
7
Smothers
4
15
Spoils
18
80
Tackles
64
-
Player Stats
Player Name G CP D K HB M T HO C SI
Cobi Maxted 420129341010
Nicholas Stagg 800149539030
Harrison Free 9002019135000
Fergus Greene 1110128425000
Wilson Butler 140076125000
Lachlan Wright 150085312010
Caleb Connick 16001813561000
Matthew Wilkinson 1810179822060
Oliver Morris 2000115624010
Jacob Austin 23001110124000
Darcy Mills 260065133010
Cooper Smith 28101911818080
Jack Keating 2700109142010
James Coghlan 3500128404020
Jaxon Howard 410085341010
Gus Hay 290084411000
Liam Ireland 130085343000
Dayten Uerata 110201010110050
Noah Willits 600075206010
Connor Sexton 600321212810
Hugh Schmetzer 101018108611340
Ryan Bourke 210116532000
Dominic Sullivan 3101910960000
Thomas Werner 6001610652010
James Gray 101029191027070
Shane Clough 11101912713040
Zachary Vescovi 13001914513000
Lachlan Evans 1400106421030
Frank Schipano 1600134934000
Braidon Blake 1700158742550
Dylan Johnstone 18002191226060
Harry Thomas 21002016440000
Adam Brancatisano 25002091145050
Zac Denahy 270014104511730
Jed Denahy 280021183131000
Lucas Carnell 30001147104340
Matt Merrett 3520127534510
Will Elliott 4000149556000
Lucas Hannon 4600156913020
Pat McKenna 4850126641000
Harrison Bryant 3610138543000
Liam Rodgers 120065115000
Flynn Lakey 700361125150100
